SFP

SFP

There are 8 products.

Showing 1-8 of 8 item(s)
  • Media converter Fiber SFP...

    Media converter Fiber SFP 10Gbps module to RJ45

    1 x 10G / 5G / 2.5G / 1G / 100BASE-T RJ45 interface with auto MDI / MDI-X function
    1 x 10GBASE-X SFP + slot interface for 100 meters over Cat 6A / Cat7 at 10Gbps
    External 5V DC, 2A power supply
    Plug and Play installation
    DIN rail and wall mounting design

    Price DKK1,443.00
    Product code: FIBER-ETH-SFP-10G
    On the way in  
  • Product title

    Product title

    1 x RJ45 10G / 5G / 2.5G / 1G / 100M BASE-T
    1 x 10GBASE-SR / LR SFP + Interface
    DC 12 ~ 48V
    Operating Temperature -40 to 75C °
    Your bracket

    Price DKK2,778.00
    Product code: ETH-RJ45-SFP-WT
    Physically in stock  
  • Media converter Gigabit...

    Media converter Gigabit with SFP port, 5VDC

    Media Converter 10/100 / 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX / SX Networks
    1 x 10 / 1001000Mbit RJ-45 Port
    1 x 1000BaseSX / LX SFP Port with SFP GBIC Connector
    Operating temperature: 0 ° C to 50 ° C
    Dimensions: 97 x 70 x 26mm
    5VDC / 2A power supply included

    Price DKK667.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-2805SFP
    On the way in  
  • Media Converter Gigabit for...

    Media Converter Gigabit for single fiber and WDM mode, Multi Mode up to 550m, WDM-B, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 5VDC

    IEEE 802.3 / u / ab 10/100 / 1000BaseT
    IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX
    Jumbo Frame (9K bytes)
    Store-and-Forward Switching Mechanism
    Auto-Crossover for MDI / MDIX in TP Port
    Auto Negotiation in TP Port
    Flow Control
    Link Alarm
    Auto & amp; Force Mode Configuration
    Dimensions: 71 x 94 x 26 mm for DC5 V, 1.5 A

    Price DKK2,498.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-3002A-WB-M
    On the way in