Ethernet for single mode fiber converter

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX single mode, 1310nm, 35km

ETH100F-SC-S35
DKK599.00
Tax excluded
Quantity
Physically in stock  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

Ethernet for single mode fiber converter.

Ethernet for 100 Mbit fiber with SC plug.

Dimensioner
97 x 69 x 26mm (H x B x D)
Hastighed
100 Mbit
Strømforsyning
Strømforsynes af medfølgende 5VDC 2A netadapter
Omformer
Omformer 100 Mbit Ethernet(RJ45 stik) til 100 Mbit lysleder (SC singlemode)