Mediekonverter til netværk

Mediekonverter til netværk

There are 7 products.

Showing 1-7 of 7 item(s)
IGT-805AT, Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter -40~75°

Media Converter 10/100 / 1000Mbit RJ45 to 100 / 1000Mbit SFP Module -40 to 75 ° C

1 port 10/100 / 1000BASE-T RJ45
1 SFP interface, 100 / 1000BASE-X dual mode
IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u / 802.3ab / 802.3z Ethernet standard
9K Jumbo Frame
Supports WDM SFP Modules (1310 / 1550nm)
IP30 Metal Cabinet, DIN Rail and Wall Mounting Design
Redundant Voltage Connection
12VDC to 48VDC Polarity Protection
24VAC Power Supply Accepted
- 40°C to +75°C operating temperature

Price DKK801.00
Product code: ETH-RJ45G-SFP-T
On the way in