Angled fiber cable, single mode LC-LC, 3m, 9 / 125my, Yellow, LSZH, Duplex

Fiber Cable
lateral 90 ° at one end
Single mode
Duplex
2 x LC connector at each end 9 / 125my
Yellow
3m < p> Discount on larger quantities

K-FIBER-LC-S-V3
281.00 DKK
Tax excluded
Quantity
Physically in stock  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question


Fiber Cables used to transfer digital data; network, serial, audio / video. Fiber cables are made of glass material and provides good galvanic isolation super.
said light guides are made of glass fiber having two conductors for respectively RX and TX.
3mm thickness. Photo Other lengths may be prepared as desired. Contact the sales department at tel. 56662020 or sales @ Danbit .com

Fibertype
Singlemode
Fiberstik
LC-LC
Farve
Yellow
Kabellængde
3m
Type
4 x LC, 50/125 mm, vinklet 90°
Core diameter
9/125my
Fiber standart
OS1