Fiber cable, Multi-mode, LC-LC, 1m, 50 / 125my, OM3 Aqua Color, LSZH, Duplex

The fiber patch cable
Multimode
Duplex
2 x LC connector at each end
50 / 125my
Robust sheath
Aqua Color
Cable Thickness: 3mm
1m
Discount on the purchase of large quantities

K-FIBER-Y50-LC1
141.00 DKK
Tax excluded
Quantity
On the way in  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

Fiber Cables used to transfer digital data; network, serial, audio / video. Fiber cables are made of glass material and provides good super galvanic isolation.

Fibertype
Multimode
Fiberstik
LC-LC
Farve
Blue
Kabellængde
1m
Type
Core diameter
50/125my
Fiber standart
OM3