Fiber cable, single mode, ST-ST, 2m, 9 / 125my, Yellow. LSZH, Duplex

Fiber Patch Cable
Single mode
Duplex
2 x ST connectors on each end
9 / 125my
Robust jacket Fun Yellow
Cable Thickness: 3mm
2m < br> Discount on the purchase of large quantities

K-FIBER-ST-S2
130.00 DKK
Tax excluded
Quantity
Physically in stock  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

Fiber Cables used to transfer digital data; network, serial, audio / video. Fiber cables are made of glass material and provides good super galvanic isolation.

Fibertype
Singlemode
Fiberstik
ST-ST
Farve
Yellow
Kabellængde
2m
Core diameter
9/125my
Fiber standart
OS1