Multi Mode - 50 MY

Multi Mode - 50 MY

There are 25 products.

Showing 1-20 of 25 item(s)
  • Product title

    Product title

    LC-LC Fiber Cable
    Multimode
    Duplex
    4 x LC Plug, 50 / 125μm
    OM5
    LSZH
    Lime
    5m

    Price DKK121.00
    Product code: K-FIBER-OM5-LC5
    Physically in stock