:
: auteiSearch:
autei autei autei autei ei a eiiiiiii autei eiiiii eiiiiiii autei : autei
eiiiiiii autei a
: autiiiiii autei aei a: autiiiiii : auteighrrut: auteighrrut
: auteighrrututttttttttttttiiii : aut:aut
: a
: a a: a
: a a
t
auteighrr: auteighrrut: auteighrrutut: a
: aut aut iiii:au
: aut aut:aut
: a at

Multi Mode SC

auteighrrututeighrrututtttttttttttttttttttttttt
auteighrr: auteigh
auteighrr
aut
: a at

Multi Mode SC

aut
auteigh aut
: autei auteighrrututei auteighrrutut
: autiiiiii autei aei a
: a
: auteighrr

Theretare 13 products.

autei
a
: aut
eiiiii eiiiiiii autiiiiii autei aei: autiiiiii autei aei a
: a aProducts per page:: aut a
Sort by:: autei : auteighrr
a
a
autShowing 1-13 of 13 item(s) ei
auteiutei uteighrr
: auteigh: auteighut
: a at uteigh: auteighut
auteigh uteighut
: a at utei
: auteighrrut
: a
: auteighrr
: auteigh: a
: aut
: autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
eiiiiiii autei at

Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i25 meaer

auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
Multimode 
Duplex
2 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
Tålertop til 30kg
Robust kappe
Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
Sort
25 m

auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK595.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC25: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
: autei: auteigh
    : auteighrrututtttt
: autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
uteighut
: a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
autei
au
uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i50 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    4 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    i50 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK1,099.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC50: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i5 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2, multimode Duplex, SC,i62,5/125 μm

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK237.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC5: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i500 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    4 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    500 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK6,367.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC500: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttOn the way in: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Armored LC / SC fiber optical ba(verter cable multimode, LSZH, duplex, 1m

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Steel reinforced fiber patch cable
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    2 x LC and 2 x SC ba(nectors at each end, 62.5 / 125 μm.
    Robust jacket
    3mm thickness
    Operating temperature -40 ° C ~ + 60 ° C
    Black
    1 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK84.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-LC-SC-M1: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttOn the way in: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Armored LC / SC fiber optic ba(verter cable multimode, LSZH, duplex, 3m

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Steel armored fiber patch cable
    Multimode
    Duplex
    2 x LC and 2 x SC ba(nectors at each end, 62.5 / 125 μm.
    Robust jacket
    3mm thickness
    Operating temperature -40 ° C ~ + 60 ° C
    Black
    3 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK117.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-LC-SC-M3: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttOn the way in: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i3,0 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    2 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    3,0 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK174.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC3: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiber optisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC-ST, 100 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    2 x SC og 2 x ST stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    100 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK1,718.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC-ST100: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttOn the way in: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i150 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    4 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    i150 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK2,597.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC150: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiber optisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC, 70 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    2 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Trækbe2astning 300/160 Newton
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    i70 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK1,329.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC70: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttOn the way in: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i10 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    4 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    i10 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK363.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC10: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i100 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    4 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    i100 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK1,829.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC100: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : auteighrr
    : auteigh: a
    : aut
    : autei auteigh auteighrr: auteigh autei : autei
    eiiiiiii autei at

    Fiberoptisk kabe2 med fleksibel armering af rustfrit stål - multimode SC,i1,0 meaer

    auteigh : auteigh: auteighutut

    Stålarmer-a fiber patchkabe2
    Multimode 
    Duplex
    2 x SC stik i hvertende, 62,5/125 μm.
    Tålertop til 30kg
    Robust kappe
    Driftstemperatur -40° C ~ +60° C
    Sort
    1,0 m

    auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiutei
    auttttttttttt auttttttttttt auteighrrututPric-: auteeeeeeiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiDKK132.00 auteighrrututtt auteighrrututut eiiiiiii autiiiiiiuteiutei
    auteighrrututtttt : auteigh: auteighututProduct cod-: K-FIBER-A-SC1: auteeee : auteigh: auteighut: auteigh: autei
    : autei: auteigh
      : auteighrrututtttt
    : autee : autei autei at r: auteighrrut: auteighrrutututeighrrututttttPhysically in stock: auteeeeeeiiiiii : auteiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii: a at uteigh: auteighut: auteeee : auteighuteighut
    : auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt: auteighrrututtt:: auteighrrututtt : auteigh
    uteighut
    : a aaaaa: auteightt: auteighrrut Quick view: auteighut auteigh uteighut eiiiiiii autiiiiii: autei
    autei
    au
    uteigh : t:a
  • : autei
    : a: aut: a : a
    auteighrr: auteigh
    : auteiut
    auteighrr: auteigheiut
    auteighrr: auteigh
    eighrr: auteighei
    : a
    : aut: a
    : auteighrr: auteighei: auteigh
    :: auteigh: autei
    : autut: a aaaaa: auteightt
    : a
    : aut: autei
    : a
    : aut
    : a aaa

    Get our latest news tnd special sales

    : autut
    : auteiut
    : aututeiut
    : auteighrrut: auteighrrut: auteighrrut
    : auteighrrutut: auteighrrut
    auteighrrut: auteighrrut
    auteighrr
    auteighrr
    : auteighrruttttttttttttttttttt

    You may unsubscribe at tny moment. For that purpos,,ipleas,tfind our co(tact info in the legal notice.

    : aututtttttttttttttttttttttttttttttttt
    auteigh
    autei
    eigh
    a
    : aut: a
    : a
    : aut
    : autut: auteiut : : :scroll autei aut
    : aut
    : autut: auteiut autei aut
    : aut ut
    : a: a
    teiei
    : autei
    : aututei

    : auteighrr: autei auteieiAll pric-s quoaed are excl. VAT. Only B2B sales.: auteighrr: autei a

    : aututtt
    autei
    autei
    aut
    : a:
    aut autei
    : aut : aut: a autei :: aut : aut: a aut: a autei ut :