Multi Mode 50 MY

Multi Mode 50 MY

There are 3 products.

Showing 1-3 of 3 item(s)
Armored fiber cable LC-SC,...

Armored fiber cable LC-SC, OM4, 50/125 micron multimode, 4m

4 meters steel reinforced fiber patch cable
Multimode, 50/125 microns.
OM4
Duplex (two fibers)
2 x 2 x LC and SC
withstand up to 30kg
Robust sheath
Operating temperature -40 ° C ~ + 60 ° C
Aqua
4m
Negotiated in several lengths

Price DKK487.00
Product code: K-FIBER-A-Y50LC-SC4
  • New
On the way in  
  • Armored fiber cable LC-SC,...

    Armored fiber cable LC-SC, OM4, 50/125 micron multimode, 5m

    5 meters steel reinforced fiber patch cable
    Multimode, 50/125 microns.
    OM4
    Duplex (two fibers)
    2 x 2 x LC and SC
    withstand up to 30kg
    Robust sheath
    Operating temperature -40 ° C ~ + 60 ° C
    Aqua
    5m
    In several lengths

    Price DKK165.00
    Product code: K-FIBER-A-Y50LC-SC5
    • New
    Physically in stock