SC / SC - Multimode og Singlemode

SC / SC - Multimode og Singlemode

There are 34 products.

Showing 1-20 of 34 item(s)

Active filters

  • Singlemode SC fiber...

    Singlemode SC fiber patchkabel, 9/125 μm, 20m

    Fiber Cable
    Single mode
    Duplex
    2 x SC connectors on each end, Spain 9 / 125my
    Robust jacket Fun Yellow
    cap Thickness: 3mm
    20m < br> Discount on the purchase of large quantities

    Price 173.00 DKK
    Product code: K-FIBER-SC-S20
    On the way in