LC / SC fiber optic patch cable, multimode, duplex, LSZH, 0.5m

LC-SC converter fiber cable
Multimode
Duplex
2 x LC male connector and 2 x SC male connector, 62.5 / 125µm
LSZH
0.5m (sold in many lengths)

K-FIBER-LC-SC0.5
Call +45 56 66 20 20 for price
Quantity
Physically in stock  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

Multimode LC «SC converter cables, 62.5 / 125 µm.
Thin fiber cable with a diameter of 3.0 mm.
The cable has 2 x LC male connector and 2 x SC male connector. a leader to receive and a manager to send (full duplex).
Good discount given on purchase of larger quantities!
Other lengths can be made as desired. Contact the sales department on tel. +45 56662020 or salg@danbit.dk

Længde
0,5m