Udvalgte netværksprodukter

Her vises udvalgte netværksprodukter

Udvalgte netværksprodukter

Der er 3 varer.

Viser 1-3 af 3 element(er)
IGT-805AT, Industrial 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter -40~75°

Mediekonverter 10/100/1000Mbit RJ45 til 100/1000Mbit SFP modul -40 til 75°C

1 port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
1 SFP interface, 100/1000BASE-X dual mode (automatisk detektion)
IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab/802.3z Ethernet standard
9K jumbo frame
Supporterer WDM SFP moduler (1310/1550nm)
IP30 metal kabinet, DIN skinne og vægmontering design
Redundant spændingstilslutning
12VDC til 48VDC polaritet beskyttelse
24VAC strømforsyning accepteres
-40°C  til +75°C driftstemperatur

Pris 801,00 kr.
Varenummer ETH-RJ45G-SFP-T
Fysisk på lager  
  • IHD-200PR, HDMI / Video Wall over PoE IP Receiver

    IHD-200PR, HDMI / Video Wall over PoE IP Receiver

    PLANET IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR work as a pair to facilitate the management of video wall and HDMI display over IP Ethernet with PoE.
    Video Extender. The IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR are able to send the same video signal to multi-monitors in different locations at the same time. It helps to quickly extend the image and commercial to the public efficiently in such places as expos, food courts, boardrooms, and any public areas.
    Video Wall. To bring the image and picture in larger size over video wall, the IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR are the ideal solution to distributing one specified image, picture, or video to multiple screens which are usually applicable for sports, department stores, movie theaters, etc.

    Pris Ring for pris
    Varenummer IHD-200PR
    På vej ind  
  • IHD-200PT, HDMI / Video Wall over PoE IP Transmitter

    IHD-200PT, HDMI / Video Wall over PoE IP Transmitter

    PLANET IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR work as a pair to facilitate the management of video wall and HDMI display over IP Ethernet with PoE.
    Video Extender. The IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR are able to send the same video signal to multi-monitors in different locations at the same time. It helps to quickly extend the image and commercial to the public efficiently in such places as expos, food courts, boardrooms, and any public areas.
    Video Wall. To bring the image and picture in larger size over video wall, the IHD-200PT and IHD-200PR are the ideal solution to distributing one specified image, picture, or video to multiple screens which are usually applicable for sports, department stores, movie theaters, etc.

    Pris Ring for pris
    Varenummer IHD-200PT
    På vej ind