Filter By

Switch, managed

Switch, managed

Subcategories

There are 11 products.

Showing 1-11 of 11 item(s)

Active filters

4 ports Industrial 10 /...

4 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 1 x 100Mbit SC Multi Mode managed PoE switch. DIN rail -10 - + 70 ° C, 48 - 55VDC

4x10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off.
PoE is 30Watt per port
1x100Fx (SC) fiber port, Multi Mode, 2km
Network Redundant: RSTP / MSTP, and TG .8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
IGMP up to 256 groups
IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
Alarms by Email
Redundant Power Input: 48 - 55VDC
Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C

Price 4,258.00 DKK
Product code: ANR-LMP-0501-M
On the way in  
  • 5 ports Industrial 10 /...

    5 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit managed switch. DIN-rail. -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    5 x 10 / 100Mbit managed switch. 5 x RJ45
    Redundant - RSTP, G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time> 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP v1 / v2, up to 256 groups
    QoS ( IEEE802.1p) and CoS / ToS
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
    System alerts via E-Mail
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 48VDC
    Metal IP 30, DIN fittings and wall bracket
    Operating temperature: -10 to +70 ° C

    Price 2,684.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0500
    On the way in  
  • 5 ports Industrial 10 /...

    5 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit managed switch. DIN-rail. -40 - + 75 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    5 x 10 / 100Mbit managed switch. 5 x RJ45
    Redundant - RSTP, G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time> 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP v1 / v2, up to 256 groups
    QoS ( IEEE802.1p) and CoS / ToS
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
    System alerts via E-Mail
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 48VDC
    Metal IP 30, DIN fittings and wall bracket
    Operating temperature: -40 to + 75 ° C

    Price 2,940.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0500-T
    On the way in  
  • 4 ports Industriel...

    4 ports Industriel 10/100Mbit + 1 x 100Mbit SC Multi Mode managed PoE switch. DIN-beslag. -10 - +70°C, 12 - 24VDC

    4x10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off.
    PoE is 30Watt per port
    1x100Fx (SC) fiber port, Multi Mode, 2km
    Network Redundant: RSTP / MSTP, and TG .8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP up to 256 groups
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
    PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
    Alarms by Email
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 36VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
    Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C

    Price 4,958.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMP-0501-M-24
    On the way in  
  • 8 ports Industriel...

    8 ports Industriel 10/100Mbit + 2 x 1000Mbit SFP, combi, managed PoE switch. DIN-beslag. -10 - +70°C, 48 - 55VDC

    8 x 10/100Tx IEEE 802.3at/af + 2 x 10/100/1000Mbit RJ45 combi.
    PoE er 30Watt per port
    2 x 100/1000Fx (SFP) fiber port
    Netværk Redundant: RSTP/MSTP, og TG.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time <50ms)
    Konfiguration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP op til 256 grupper
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c
    PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE porte Power Recycle
    Alarmer via e-mail
    Redundant power input: 48 - 55VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN-Rail og vægbeslag
    Temperatur: -10 - +70°C  

    Price 5,121.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMP-1002C-SFP
    On the way in  
  • 8 ports Industrial 10 /...

    8 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 x 1000Mbit SFP, combi, managed PoE switch. DIN-rail -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 36VDC

    8 x 10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off + 2 x 10/100 / 1000Mbit RJ45 combi.
    PoE is 30Watt per port
    2x100 / 1000Fx (SFP) fiber port
    Network Redundant : RSTP / MSTP, and TG.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time> 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP Up to 256 Groups
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c < br> PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
    Alarms by Email
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 36VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
    Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C 

    Price 6,054.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMP-1002C-SFP-24
    On the way in  
  • 6 ports Industrial 10 /...

    6 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 ports 100Mbit SC, Multi Mode, managed switch. DIN-rail -40 - + 75 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    6 & nbsp; x 10 / 100Mbit RJ45 and 2 x 100Mbit SC fiber ports, Multi-Mode - 2km
    Network redundant: STP / RSTP / MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time <50ms)
    IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP option 66/67/82
    Modbus / TCP Protocol for Device Management and monitoring
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP for Multicast Traffic Filtering
    Enhanced Network Security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
    Port Lock Function for unauthorized Access Based on MAC Address Blocking
    Auto alarm via e-mail, relay output
    RMON Function for Efficient Network Monitoring
    Port Mirroring for Online Diagnostic
    Temperature & nbsp; -40 ° C to 75 ° C

    Price 4,305.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0802-M-T
    On the way in  
  • 6 ports Industrial 10 /...

    6 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 ports 100Mbit SC, Single Mode, managed switch. DIN-rail. -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    6 & nbsp; x 10 / 100Mbit RJ45 and 2 x 100Mbit SC fiber ports, Single Mode - 30km
    Network redundant: STP / RSTP / MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time 50ms)
    IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP option 66/67/82
    Modbus / TCP Protocol for Device Management and monitoring
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP for Multicast Traffic Filtering
    Enhanced Network Security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
    Port Lock Function for unauthorized Access Based on MAC Address Blocking
    Auto alarm via e-mail, relay output
    RMON Function for Efficient Network Monitoring
    Port Mirroring for Online Diagnostic
    Temperature & nbsp; -10 ° C to 70 ° C

    Price 4,187.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0802-S3
    On the way in  
  • 4 ports Industrial 10 /...

    4 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 ports 100Mbit SC, Multi Mode, managed switch. DIN-rail. -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    4 x 10 / 100Mbit RJ45 and 2 x 100Mbit SC fiber ports, Multi-Mode - 2km
    Network redundant: STP / RSTP / MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
    IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP option 66/67/82
    Modbus / TCP Protocol for Device Management and monitoring
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP for Multicast Traffic Filtering
    Enhanced Network Security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
    Port Lock Function for unauthorized Access Based on MAC Address Blocking
    Auto alarm via e-mail, relay output
    RMON Function for Efficient Network Monitoring
    Port Mirroring for Online Diagnostic
    Temperature -10 ° C to 70 ° C

    Price 3,138.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0602-M
    On the way in  
  • 4 ports Industrial 10 /...

    4 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 ports 100Mbit SC, Single Mode, managed switch. DIN-rail. -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 48VDC

    4 x 10 / 100Mbit RJ45 and 2 x 100Mbit SC fiber ports, Single mode - 30km
    Network redundant: STP / RSTP / MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time <50ms)
    IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP option 66/67/82
    Modbus / TCP Protocol for Device Management and monitoring
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP for Multicast Traffic Filtering
    Enhanced Network Security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
    Port Lock Function for unauthorized Access Based on MAC Address Blocking
    Auto alarm via e-mail, relay output
    RMON Function for Efficient Network Monitoring
    Port Mirroring for Online Diagnostic
    Temperature -10 ° C to 70 ° C

    Price 3,371.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0602-S3
    On the way in  
  • 8 ports Industriel...

    8 ports Industriel 10/100Mbit, managed switch. DIN-beslag. -10 - +70°C, 12 - 48VDC

    8 x 10/100Mbit switch, 8 x RJ45
    Netværk Broadcast Storm Protection
    Netværk Redundancy: RSTP/MSTP, og G.8032 ERPS (Recovery time <50ms)
    Konfiguration: Web Console, Serial, CLI Command
    IGMP streaming
    QoS (IEEE 802.1p) and CoS/ToS
    IEEE 802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c/v3
    Redundant power input: 12 - 48VDC
    Relæ output til alarm ved port afbrydelse
    Alarm via e-mail
    DIN-Rail og vægmontering
    Temperaturområde: -10° til 70° C

    Price 3,056.00 DKK
    Product code: ANR-LMX-0800
    On the way in