Med PoE

Med PoE

There are 4 products.

Showing 1-4 of 4 item(s)
4 ports Industrial 10 /...

4 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 1 x 100Mbit SC Multi Mode managed PoE switch. DIN rail -10 - + 70 ° C, 48 - 55VDC

4x10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off.
PoE is 30Watt per port
1x100Fx (SC) fiber port, Multi Mode, 2km
Network Redundant: RSTP / MSTP, and TG .8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
IGMP up to 256 groups
IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
Alarms by Email
Redundant Power Input: 48 - 55VDC
Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C

Price DKK4,258.00
Product code: ANR-LMP-0501-M
On the way in  
  • 4 ports Industriel...

    4 ports Industriel 10/100Mbit + 1 x 100Mbit SC Multi Mode managed PoE switch. DIN-beslag. -10 - +70°C, 12 - 24VDC

    4x10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off.
    PoE is 30Watt per port
    1x100Fx (SC) fiber port, Multi Mode, 2km
    Network Redundant: RSTP / MSTP, and TG .8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP up to 256 groups
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c
    PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
    Alarms by Email
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 36VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
    Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C

    Price DKK4,958.00
    Product code: ANR-LMP-0501-M-24
    On the way in  
  • 8 ports Industriel...

    8 ports Industriel 10/100Mbit + 2 x 1000Mbit SFP, combi, managed PoE switch. DIN-beslag. -10 - +70°C, 48 - 55VDC

    8 x 10/100Tx IEEE 802.3at/af + 2 x 10/100/1000Mbit RJ45 combi.
    PoE er 30Watt per port
    2 x 100/1000Fx (SFP) fiber port
    Netværk Redundant: RSTP/MSTP, og TG.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time <50ms)
    Konfiguration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP op til 256 grupper
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1/v2c
    PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE porte Power Recycle
    Alarmer via e-mail
    Redundant power input: 48 - 55VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN-Rail og vægbeslag
    Temperatur: -10 - +70°C  

    Price DKK5,121.00
    Product code: ANR-LMP-1002C-SFP
    On the way in  
  • 8 ports Industrial 10 /...

    8 ports Industrial 10 / 100Mbit + 2 x 1000Mbit SFP, combi, managed PoE switch. DIN-rail -10 - + 70 ° C, 12 - 36VDC

    8 x 10 / 100Tx IEEE 802.3at / off + 2 x 10/100 / 1000Mbit RJ45 combi.
    PoE is 30Watt per port
    2x100 / 1000Fx (SFP) fiber port
    Network Redundant : RSTP / MSTP, and TG.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time> 50ms)
    Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    IGMP Up to 256 Groups
    IEEE802.1Q VLAN, SNMP v1 / v2c < br> PoE, Ping Alarm for PoE Ports Power Recycle
    Alarms by Email
    Redundant Power Input: 12 - 36VDC
    Metal IP30, DIN Rail and Wall Mount
    Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C 

    Price DKK6,054.00
    Product code: ANR-LMP-1002C-SFP-24
    On the way in