Antaira

Antaira

There are 88 products.

Showing 1-20 of 88 item(s)
8 ports Industriel...

8 ports Industriel 10/100/1000Mbit PoE + 4 x 100/1000Mbit SFP switch, DIN-beslag, -10 - +70°C, 48 - 55VDC

8x10 / 100 / 1000Mbps RJ45 with PoE + (30W)
4x100 / 1000Mbps SFP slot
Network redundancy: STP / RSTP / MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time & lt; 50ms)
IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP option 66/67/82
Modbus / TCP protocol for Device Management and monitoring
Configuration: Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
PoE, ping alarm function for PoE ports
IGMP v1 / v2 for Multicast Traffic Filtering
Enhanced network security with IEEE802.1X, SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
Port lock function for unauthorized address blocking
Automatic warning via e-mail and via relay output
Temperature: -10 - + 70 ° C

Price DKK8,107.00
Product code: ANR-LMP-1204G-SFP
On the way in  
  • 10-port industrial...

    10-port industrial unmanaged switch with 2 SFP ports and 8 RJ45 ports and extended temperature -40 ° to 75 ° C

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Tx RJ45 for PoE + (30W / port) IEEE 802.3at for 2 x 100/1000 SFP ports for Auto MDI / MDI-X Function for Store-and- Forward Switching Architecture
    20Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric)
    8K MAC Address Table
    9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC
    ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC for UL Class I , Division 2 Certified
    Supply Voltage: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Built-in Relay Output for Power Failure for IP30 Rugged Metal Case Design for DIN Rail and Wall Mounting - Operating Temperature: -40 ° to 75 ° C

    Price DKK4,289.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-1002G-SFP-T
    On the way in  
  • 5-port industrial 10 /...

    5-port industrial 10 / 100Mbit Switch, IP67, M12 connector, 12-48VDC

    5 x 10 / 100Tx RJ45 Fast Ethernet
    M12 (D-coded female) Connector IP67 Protected
    IP67 Plastic Case Design
    RJ45 Port Support Auto MDI / MDI-X
    Auto Negotiation Speed, Half / Full Duplex
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    Supply Voltage: 12 ~ 48VDC
    Power Polarity Reverse Protection
    Overload Current Protection
    DIN Rail or Wall Mounting
    Dimensions: 37.13 x 215.73 x 32.8 mm (W x H x D)
    Operating temperature: STD: -10 ° C to 70 ° C

    Price DKK1,935.00
    Product code: ANR-LNX-0500-M12-67
    On the way in  
  • 10-Port Gigabit Switch with...

    10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE + unmanaged, 8 x RJ45 and 3 x SFP, 12-36VDC, 48-55VDC

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Tx RJ45 for PoE + (30W / port) IEEE 802.3at PoE for 2 x 100/1000 SFP ports for Auto MDI / MDI-X Function
    Store -and-Forward Switching Architecture
    20Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric)
    8K MAC Address Table
    9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC
    ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC
    UL Class I, Division 2 Certified
    Supply Voltage: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Built-in Relay Output for Power Failure for IP30 Rugged Metal Case Design for DIN Rail and Wall Mounting at Operating Temperature STD: -10 ° to 70 DEG C

    Price DKK4,395.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-1002G-SFP-24
    On the way in  
  • 12-port industrial Gigabit...

    12-port industrial Gigabit Switch with PoE + unmanaged. 8 x RJ45 ports and 4 x SFP ports, 48-55VDC

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Tx RJ45 (30W / port)
    4 x 100/1000 SFP Ports
    Auto MDI / MDI-X Function
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    24Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric)
    8K MAC Address Table
    9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC
    ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC
    Supply Voltage: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Built-in Relay Output to Power Failure
    IP30 Rugged Metal Case Design
    DIN Rail and Wall Mounting
    Operating Temperature STD: -10 ° to 70 ° C

    Price DKK4,703.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-1204G-SFP
    On the way in  
  • 12-Port Gigabit Switch with...

    12-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE + unmanaged, 8 x RJ45 ports and 4 x SFP ports, -40 ° to 75 ° C, 48-55VDC

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Tx RJ45
    PoE+ (30W / port)
    4 x 100/1000 SFP Ports
    Auto MDI / MDI-X Function
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    24Gbps Back-Plane (Switching Fabric)
    8K MAC Address Table
    9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC
    ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC
    Supply Voltage: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Built-in Relay Output for Power Failure
    IP30 Rugged Metal Case Design
    DIN Rail and Wall Mounting
    Operating Temperature: -40 ° to 75 ° C

    Price DKK5,166.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-1204G-SFP-T
    On the way in  
  • 16-Port Gigabit Switch with...

    16-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE +, unmanaged 12 x RJ45 ports and 4 x FTP ports, -40 ° to + 75 ° C, 48-55VDC

    12 x 10/100 / 1000Tx RJ45
    PoE+ (30W / port) IEEE 802.3at
    4 x 100/1000 SFP Ports
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    8K MAC Address Table
    12.2Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Surge Protection: 2,000 VDC
    ESD Protection: 6,000 VDC
    Supply Voltage: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Built-in Relay Output for Power Failure
    IP30 Rugged Metal Case Design
    DIN- Rail and Wall Mounting
    Operating Temperature: -40 ° to 75 ° C

    Price DKK6,511.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-1604G-SFP-T
    On the way in  
  • 8-Port Industrial Gigabit...

    8-Port Industrial Gigabit Switch with PoE +, unmanaged, 12-36VDC

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Base-T (X) RJ45
    PoE (P.S.E.) Ports
    IEEE 802.3at
    Up to 30 Watts Per Port
    9.6Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Supply Voltage, Dual Wide Range 12 ~ 36VDC
    Auto-Negotiation & amp; Auto-MDI / MDI-X
    Store-and-Forward Transmission, Flow Control, IP-30 Housing Design
    DIN Rail and Wall Mounting for UL Class I, Division 2 Certified

    Price DKK2,642.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-800AGH
    On the way in  
  • 8-port industrial Gigabit...

    8-port industrial Gigabit IP67 Switch with PoE +, M12 connector (X-Coded), -10 ° to 60 ° C, 24-55VDC

    8 x ports 10/100 / 1000Tx, IEEE 802.3at Compliant PoE +
    Redundant supply voltage: 24 - 55VDC
    Built-in Power Booster Design for PoE / PoE +
    Built-in relay output - Power / PoE Failure warning
    Bypass Design for Daisy Chain Redundancy
    Digital Input / Digital Output
    IP67 Rugged Waterproof Metal Design with M12 X-Coded Connection to Ensure Close and Robust Connection
    Wall Mounting
    Operating Temperature: -10 ° to 60 ° C
    Dimensions: 253.57 x 122 x 116.12 mm (W x H x D)

    Price DKK10,308.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-0800G-M12-67
    On the way in  
  • 12-Port Industrial Gigabit...

    12-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE + managed switch, 10 x RJ45, 2 x SFP ports, 48-55VDC

    8 x 10/100 / 1000Tx IEEE 802.3at / of Compliant with 30W / Port
    2 x 10/100 / 1000Tx
    2 x 100 / 1000Fx SFP
    Network Redundancy: STP / RSTP / MSTP
    G.8032 Recovery Time & lt; 50ms ERPS
    IPv4 / IPv6, and DHCP Option 66/67/82
    Modbus / TCP Protocol for Device Management and Monitoring
    Configuration Web Console, Telnet, CLI Command
    PoE Ping Alarm Function for PoE Ports Power Recycle
    IGMP v1 / v2 for Multicast Traffic Filtering for QoS (IEEE802.1p / 1Q), CoS / ToS for IEEE802.1Q VLAN
    Network Security with IEEE802.1X
    SNMP v1 / v2c / v3, HTTPS, and SSH / SSL
    Auto Warning via Email, Relay Output
    Operating Temperature: -10 ~ 70 ° C
    Supply Voltage: 48 - 55VDC

    Price DKK7,175.00
    Product code: ANR-LMP-1202G-SFP
    On the way in  
  • Media Converter Gigabit...

    Media Converter Gigabit with SFP port and PoE + PSE, 52VDC PSU included

    Gigabit media converter with PoE + for equipment
    PoE is PSE (Power Sourcing Equipment) for PoE + up to 30 Watts per port
    802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3at, 802.3af
    IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control for Auto MDI / MDI-X function
    Dimensions: 94 x 70 x 26mm
    Operating temperature: 0 ° C to 50 ° C
    Power supply: 52VDC / 0.6A included

    Price DKK1,300.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-2805P-FTP
    On the way in  
  • Compact industrial gigabit...

    Compact industrial gigabit PoE + ethernet for fiber media converter

    UTP to Fiber Media Converter
    Embedded 1 Ports PoE Injector
    RJ45 Port Auto MDI / MDI-X
    Auto Negotiation Speed, Half / Full Duplex
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    Built-in Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) & amp; Far End Fault (FEF)
    Jumbo Frame: 10k bytes
    Power Supply: 48 ~ 55VDC
    Overload Current Protection for DIN Rail and Wall Mounting for IP30

    Price DKK1,426.00
    Product code: ANR-IMP-C1000-SFP
    On the way in  
  • Media converter for...

    Media converter for multimode with a distance up to 550 meters, SC connector

    1 x RJ45 1000BaseT twisted pair (Auto MDI / MDI-X)
    1 x 10/100 / 1000BaseT Port
    1 x 1000BaseSX / LX Port for IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z
    TP port 10/100 / 1000BaseT auto-negotiation
    IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control
    Back-Pressure in Half-Duplex
    Auto MDI / MDI-X function
    Store -and-Forward mechanism
    Distance: 2802SC 220m - 550m with distance 2802SC-S10 10 KM
    Dimensions: 97 x 70 x 26mm
    Operating temperature: 0 ° C to 50 ° C
    Power supply: 5V DC, 2A

    Price DKK840.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-2802SC
    On the way in  
  • Gigabit media converter for...

    Gigabit media converter for single fiber and WDM mode, Multi Mode up to 550m, WDM-A, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 5VDC

    Gigabit WDM Single Core Fiber Media Converter
    WDM-A - TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm
    IEEE 802.3 / h / ab 10/100 / 1000BaseT for IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX for Jumbo Frame (9K bytes)
    Store-and-Forward Switching Mechanism
    Auto-Crossover for MDI / MDIX in TP Port
    Auto-Negotiation in TP Port with Flow Control
    Link Alarm
    Auto & amp; Force Mode Configuration
    Dimensions: 71 x 94 x 26 mm for 5VDC / 1.5A power supply included

    Price DKK2,276.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-3002A-WA-AM
    On the way in  
  • Media converter Gigabit for...

    Media converter Gigabit for single fiber and WDM mode. Single Mode up to 10km, WDM-B, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 5VDC

    Gigabit WDM Media Converter for Single Core Single Mode Fiber
    WDM-B - TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm
    IEEE 802.3 / h / ab 10/100 / 1000BaseT
    IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX
    Jumbo Frame (9K bytes) - Store-and-Forward Switching Mechanism - Auto-Crossover for MDI / MDIX in TP Port
    Auto-Negotiation in TP Port with Flow Control
    Link Alarm
    Auto & amp; Force Mode Configuration
    Dimensions: 71 x 94 x 26 mm for 5VDC / 1.5A power supply included

    Price DKK2,333.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-3002A-WB-S1
    On the way in  
  • Media Converter Gigabit for...

    Media Converter Gigabit for single fiber and WDM mode, Multi Mode up to 550m, WDM-B, TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 5VDC

    IEEE 802.3 / u / ab 10/100 / 1000BaseT
    IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX
    Jumbo Frame (9K bytes)
    Store-and-Forward Switching Mechanism
    Auto-Crossover for MDI / MDIX in TP Port
    Auto Negotiation in TP Port
    Flow Control
    Link Alarm
    Auto & amp; Force Mode Configuration
    Dimensions: 71 x 94 x 26 mm for DC5 V, 1.5 A

    Price DKK2,498.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-3002A-WB-M
    On the way in  
  • Gigabit media converter for...

    Gigabit media converter for single fiber and WDM mode, Single Mode up to 10km, WDM-A, TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 5VDC

    Gigabit WDM Single Core Fiber Media Converter
    WDM-A - TX 1319nm / RX 1550nm
    IEEE 802.3 / h / ab 10/100 / 1000BaseT
    IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX
    Jumbo Frame (9K bytes)
    Store-and-Forward Switching Mechanism
    Auto-Crossover for MDI / MDIX in TP Port
    Auto-Negotiation in TP Port with Flow Control
    Link Alarm
    Auto & amp; Force Mode Configuration
    Dimensions: 71 x 94 x 26 mm for 5VDC / 1.5A power supply included

    Price DKK1,714.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-3002A-WA-S1
    On the way in  
  • Gigabit media converter,...

    Gigabit media converter, compact version with PoE + PSE, DIN mounting, temperature -40 ° C to 80 ° C, 48-55VDC

    RJ45 to Fiber Media Converter
    1 Ports PoE + (30W) Equipment Injector for RJ45 Port Auto MDI / MDI-X
    Auto Negotiation Speed, Half / Full Duplex
    Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture
    Built-in Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) & Far End Fault (FEF)
    Jumbo Frame: 10k bytes
    Supply Voltage: 48 - 55VDC
    Overload Current Protection for DIN Rail and Wall Mounting for IP30

    Price DKK1,647.00
    Product code: ANR-IMP-C1000-SFP-T
    On the way in  
  • Media converter Gigabit...

    Media converter Gigabit with SFP port, 5VDC

    Media Converter 10/100 / 1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX / SX Networks
    1 x 10 / 1001000Mbit RJ-45 Port
    1 x 1000BaseSX / LX SFP Port with SFP GBIC Connector
    Operating temperature: 0 ° C to 50 ° C
    Dimensions: 97 x 70 x 26mm
    5VDC / 2A power supply included

    Price DKK667.00
    Product code: ANR-FCU-2805SFP
    On the way in  
  • 5 ports Industrial 10/100 /...

    5 ports Industrial 10/100 / 1000Mbit switch + 2 x Gbit SFP slot, PoE + (30W), DIN rail, -40 - + 85 ° C, 48 - 55VDC

    4 x 10/100 / 1000Mbit, PoE + (30W) IEEE 802.3at
    1 x 10/100 / 1000Mbit
    2 x 100 / 1000Mbit SFP slot
    14Gbps Back Plane
    8K MAC Address Table
    10.0 Kbytes Jumbo Frame
    Overvoltage 2kV DC
    ESD Protection 6kV DC
    Redundant Power Input Design: 48 - 55VDC
    1 Relay Output for Power Error Alarm
    IP30 Rugged Metal Cabinet
    DIN-Rail and Wall Mount including
    Extended operating temperature: -40 - + 85 ° C

    Price DKK3,254.00
    Product code: ANR-LNP-0702G-SFP-T
    On the way in