Samlestik SC Simplex singlem.

Samlestik, SC, Simplex, Singlemode

SC-SC-S-SX
22.00 DKK
Tax excluded
Quantity
Physically in stock  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

SC SIMPLEX SINGLE MODE ADAPTER SOCKET

Reference: ILWL-SB-SC 
ean13: 8057685301894

• SC/SC singlemode simplex socket adapter
• For mounting on distributors panel or wall box
• Plastic frame, blue, ceramic ferrule and snap hook