LC / SC fiber optic patch cable, single mode, duplex, LSZH, 1m

LC-SC converter fiber cable
Singlemode
Duplex
2 x LC male connector and 2 x SC male connector, 9/125 µm
LSZH
1m (sold in many lengths)

Længde
K-FIBER-LC-SC-S1
129.00 DKK
Tax excluded
Quantity
On the way in  

  • Download PDF
  • file_download Downloads
  • live_help Ask a question

Singlemode LC «SC converter cables, 9/125 µm.
Thin fiber cable with a diameter of 3.0 mm.
The cable has 2 x LC male connector and 2 x SC male connector.
There is a wire to receive and a manager to send (full duplex).
Good discount given on purchase of larger quantities!
Other lengths can be manufactured as desired. Contact the sales department on tel. +45 56662020 or salg@danbit.dk

Fibertype
Singlemode
Farve
Yellow
Kabellængde
1m

Specific References

upc
16431